List of Second BHMS Students (2018 Admission) w.e.f.11.12.2019 (sr)

1

 Abhijith S

2

 Abhirami Haridas

3

 Abhirami.A

4

 Akhila

5

Akshaj.A

6

Aleena Lal

7

Amrutha K

8

Anagha P.S

9

Anagha T.S

10

Anakha Anil

11

Anaswara.P

12

Ancy Jose

13

Anjal Theres Varghese

14

Anu Hanan K

15

AnupamaP.S

16

Arya T

17

Ashtami.J

18

Assia Meharin

19

Aswathy S Ashok

20

Athira

21

Athira Kishore.K.N

22

Farsin

23

Fathima K.V

24

Fayiza

25

Fida Henna

26

Gayathri R.K

27

Harikrishnan .K

28

Hima Suresh

29

Jeeva Sanjeev

30

Kannanunni C.K

31

Krishna P.Nair

32

Krishnendhu B

33

Megha P

34

Muhsina Mohammed Basheer

35

Namitha Thomas

36

Rawan.K

37

Sajla Shameer T.P

38

Shahifa K.K

39

Shanida Mumthas.K

40

Shikha Suresh

41

Varadha Vijayaumar

42

Varundas .S

43

Vinitha R. Nair

44

Vivek R Nair

 List of Second BHMS Supplementary Batch(2018 Admission) w.e.f 22.7.20

1.   Aswini.N

2.   Gouri M.S

3.   Sujina Das S.S

4.   Jishnu Krishna Menon

List of II BHMS Students 2019 -20 w.e.f.01.10.2020(Jr)

1.          AbithaSaina P.K

2.          Afsal.T

3.          Agnes Maria Joseph

4.          Aiswarya M.S

5.         Alan George

6.         Alias P.Varghese

7.         Anjali Krishna.O.J

8.         Anjana.P.Devarajan

9.         Ansmi George

10.       AnujaBabu

11.       AnzalHussain

12.       AparnaM.Nair

13.       Aparna Suresh

14.       AryaR.Nath

15.       Aryamol K

16.       Ashima V.P

17.       AshwinShaji

18.       Aswathi.P

19.       Aswathy Suresh

20.       Athira Anil

21.       BeeviAsiya.R.S

22.       Dali Sunil

23.       Devipriya P.S

24.       Fahisamuhammed

25.       Farmina E.M

26.       FathimaSumayya P.T

27.       Febinas O.T

28.       FidaSherin.T

29.       Gayathri K.L

30.       Gayathri R.S

31.       Gloritamaria

32.       GopikaA.K.Nair

33.       GopikaAnilkumar

34.       GowriMenon.S

35.       Hafiya

36.       Hajara .V.P

37.       Hana Kurikkal.P

38.       Jasna P.V

39.       Jayalekshmi.J

40.       Josan Joseph

41.       Kiran.A

42.       Krsihnendu.V.J

43.       Malavika .K

44.       Megha.P.K

45.       Merlin Sebastian

46.       Mohammed Irshad

47.       MuhammedShabeeb.P

48.       NaslaFebin K.T

49.       Noor Al Fairooz.M.M

50.       PanchamiPradeep.T

51.       Prasanth C.K

52.       Rasheena .K

53.       Rebecca Mariam Roshan

54.       Rellet Johnson

55.       RaniyaKallingal

56.       Sana Fathima.N

57.       Sandra Mol.R

58.       Seethalakshmi.T.V

59.       Skitles.N

60.       SreelakshmiMurali

61.       Suhaina T.K

62.       Sumayya P.U

63.       VinuchandRam.S

List of III BHMS Students (2017 Admission) w.e.f 12.12.2019

1.      Aisha Subin

2.      Akhila.M

3.      Amna.V.V

4.      Amrutha.B

5.      AnandhithaSabu

6.      Anjumol Sebastian

7.      Ardra.A

8.      Arsha.A.S

9.      Arsheena.N.K

10. Arya.A

11. AryaChandrasekharan

12. AyishaFariha.P.N

13. Devika.M

14. FabiSalim

15. Fida T Musthafa

16. Gouri.P.S

17. Hana Shaima.C

18. Harshavardhan.R

19. Hiba.P

20. IhshanaSerin

21. Jacob Sebastian

22. Krishnapriya.P.V

23. Krishnapriya.T.J

24. Krishnaveni.A

25. Nandini.S

26. Nayana Narayanan

27. Neenu.P.N

28. Pravija.A.P

29. RameesaParveen.T

30. Reshma.C.Prakash

31. Rogan Antony D’Cruz

32. Sabikka.K

33. SafaMohammed.P.P

34. Salima.K

35. Salma Sulthana.M.T

36. Shahma.P

37. Shefeena.C

38. Shreeja.B

39. Sneha.K.J

40. Soumya.V.S

41. Sreelakshmi.P

42. Sreethu James

43. Vivek Christy

44. Jishnu.J (2016 admission)

List of III BHMS Students (2017 Admission) Supplementary w.e.f 27.4.20

1.      Gayathri Devi.S.K

2.      Jeeshma.S

3.      Parvathy Vijay

4.      Sherin Navas

5.      Varnana T.B

List of Final BHMS Students(2015 Admission)  w.e.f 17.12.18(Sr)

1

Aiswarya.J

2

AiswaryaUnnikrishnan

3

AkshayaThankachan

4

Anagha.B.Joseph

5

AnjalaParveen.

6

Anjumol.K.K  

7

Anusree.P.B

8

AswinAshok.N

9

Bhagyamol.K.S          

10

Clarissa Ann Shaji

11

DevikaBabu   

12

FathimaAsla.V.K

13

FathimaJabin

14

Fouza.M

15

Greeshma.S.S

16

GuruprabhaBabu

17

Haripriya

18

Hasna.M

19

Jayadev.V      

20

Mariya Sebastian

21

Meghana.E    

22

Merlin Mathew

23

Mohammad YaseenChemmukkan

24

Nayana.V.N

25

Nazleen.C.N

26

Neenu Roy

27

Neethu Francis

28

Nijisha.K

29

Nirupama.A.S

30

Noorbina.P

31

Reshma.A

32

ReshmaSurendran

33

RinsiyaThasni.M.C

34

SheejaNeethuRaju

35

Soubhagya.K.M

36

Sreelakshmi.P.M

37

Sreelekshmi.P.R

38

Sreeshma.K

39

Sreya.V.S

40

S.Sudheer Kumar

41

SusmithaPappan

42

VaishnaManohar

43

Vishnu Prasad.V.K

44

Vyshnav.A     

45

Anupa.A

List of IV BHMS (2016 Admission)(Jr Batch) w.e.f 24.01.20

1

Acsa Susan Yehu

2

AdeelaHanan.V.K

3

AiswaryaKamath.P.M

4

Aiswarya.C

5

Aiswarya.V

6

Akshay.V

7

Anjitha Krishna

8

Ann Mary Das

9

Anupriya.K.K

10

Aparna.J

11

Archa.S.U

12

Arsha.R

13

Arundhathi.P.S

14

AthiraRaju

15

Athira.P.S

16

Athira.S.Kumar

17

Deepthi.T.P

18

Elizabeth Jose

19

HanaSalahudeen

20

Haritha.T

21

Jyothsana.P.V

22

Kannan.U

23

Keerthana.R.Nair

24

Manju.K

25

MeghaSajith

26

Neenu.M.Sam

27

Nusrath.M.P

28

Pooja.C.R

29

Praise MolBabu

30

Reema Joseph

31

Remya.A.R

32

Renjitha.R

33

Ritwik

34

Riswana Salam

35

Saraswathi.S.Nair

36

Shagi.U.P

37

Shahma.P.A

38

SreelakshmiThankachan

39

Sreelekshmi.S

40

Suaadu.K.P

41

Swathy.S.Menon

42

Thafseela.S

43

Viswalekshmi.U

44

Vysakh.P.P

45

Anjana.V.Pillai

46

Agitha Ajayan

47

Anjana.M

48

Krishna Chandana.B

49

Anuja M

List of IV BHMS Supplementary  Students w.e.f 23.06.20

1

Anjali N.d

2

Arun.R

3

Vishnu Dev

4

Irshad Syed